ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13374086
nr 1337 4086
Peter Åström
(f. 1946), Sverige
Peter Åström (b. 1946), Sweden. Still life. Signed, numbered 37/56, dated -81. Sheet: 57x76 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 37/56, daterad -81. Bladets mått: 57x76 cm
Peter Åström, Swedish painter born 1946.
800
SEK 300
Monday July 13 2020
at 19:51:10
8/7 16:19:28